Cresco is now in America. Explore Cresco Global →

Dubai Real Estate Market Update

Share the Post:

This page is not a monthly report. It is a live view of the Dubai Land Department register. Every number below is rendered from registered transactions at the moment you load it, which means it cannot go stale the way a dated market update does.

Data verified 27 September 2026. Dubai Land Department registered transactions via Bayut TruView, rolling 12 months to September 2026.

It currently covers 589,710 registered rental contracts across 71 apartment communities, plus 56,896 villa contracts across 48 villa communities. Coverage expands nightly.

Why this page replaced our dated market updates

We used to publish a market update every month or two. Each one was accurate on the day it went out and slowly became wrong afterwards. A reader arriving nine months later had no way of knowing which parts still held.

That is a structural problem, not a diligence problem. So we stopped writing snapshots and built this instead. The numbers live in a database, this page renders them, and scheduled jobs refresh the database. If we ever stop maintaining it, the stamp above starts warning you rather than quietly lying.

What renters are actually paying

Registered rental contracts, by community, over a rolling twelve months. This is what tenants signed, not what landlords advertised.

Registered apartment rental contracts by community, rolling twelve months
CommunityContracts registeredAverage annual rent (AED)Rent per sqft (AED)Change vs 12 months earlier
Deira59,93055,43980+3.0
Bur Dubai40,70669,54978+3.5
Jumeirah Village Circle31,65270,97493+5.7
Al Nahda30,28855,81957+5.6
International City27,02439,82960+7.1
Al Qusais26,79049,92957+5.6%
Business Bay19,309108,453119+2.3
Dubai Silicon Oasis17,90958,19371+7.9
Discovery Gardens16,34153,43372+6.5
Arjan15,37466,54188+4.7
Dubai Marina15,016130,702116+2.0
Al Barsha14,75178,93983+3.8
Al Karama14,24268,20880+2.2%
Muhaisnah11,93746,15352+6.7%
Al Warqaa11,70457,67460+7.0%
International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)11,54447,79069+9.4%
Downtown Dubai10,079174,328141+3.1
Al Khail Gate9,95950,38657+1.2%
Dubai Sports City9,37555,85279+7.3
Meydan9,04772,309128+3.3%
Jumeirah Lake Towers8,98497,963107+2.7
Dubailand Residence Complex8,77353,06467+8.0
Dubai Investments Park8,09450,21173+5.8%
Sheikh Zayed Road8,062108,24584+4.6%
Dubai Production City7,75956,30786+5.4
Mirdif7,00166,02357+4.2%
Al Jaddaf6,66377,13483+4.3%
Barsha Heights (TECOM)6,40785,59688+6.1
Dubai Creek Harbour6,292144,020132+3.2
Dubai South5,84559,19078+7.9
The Gardens5,69872,62480+11.6%
Al Furjan5,52877,27792+6.6
Ras Al Khor5,43058,91757+8.0%
Dubai Hills Estate4,979133,205145+6.7
Al Mamzar4,83764,23455+1.8%
Sobha Hartland4,743112,051131+4.3%
Town Square4,61372,92794+8.5
Jumeirah Garden City4,15481,50188+4.8%
Palm Jumeirah4,136246,047142+3.3
Majan3,64761,28971+10.0%
Liwan3,62856,78768+9.4%
Nad Al Hamar3,54763,64160+6.4%
DAMAC Hills3,34665,931100+2.7
Jumeirah Beach Residence3,287164,433106+3.4
Jumeirah Village Triangle3,20566,98896+5.9
Al Badaa3,16968,41794+6.7%
Remraam3,12460,89170+6.9
Dubai Industrial City2,96244,60793+14.0%
Expo City2,24584,74691+6.0%
Jumeirah2,224175,089124+11.4%
Al Mina2,20281,39568+4.5%
Motor City2,16788,98571+12.3
The Greens2,123108,651107+5.1
Al Hudaiba2,07774,05864+2.1%
Dubai Studio City2,07363,319105-4.3%
Al Satwa2,046102,219106+9.1%
The Views1,731132,926118+2.5%
Al Garhoud1,70177,37971+3.5%
Culture Village1,630104,87485+2.5%
Al Quoz1,62253,35162+5.1%
Za'abeel1,555205,050153+7.3%
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 21,54984,833117+18%
Liwan 21,51856,26479+12%
Dubai Harbour1,470206,072178-8.8%
Mohammed Bin Rashid City1,467105,140125-3%
Dubai Science Park1,38779,30695+6.6%
Dubai Maritime City1,36547,396122+16%
Al Khail Heights1,31965,92781+19%
Jebel Ali1,20039,939108-3.1%
City Walk1,129231,888143-1.9%
Downtown Jebel Ali1,02055,474101+3.8%

Read the rent per sqft column against the average rent column. A community can show a high average simply because its apartments are larger.

The number most Dubai commentary is missing

Every community above is positive on the twelve month view. That is the number the market quotes and it is technically true.

Now look at the shorter window.

Rent momentum, twelve month change against the most recent six and three months
CommunityAverage annual rent, all apartments (AED)12 month change6 month change3 month changeDirection
Al Khail Heights65,927+19.0%-0.5%-18.0%Turned negative
Jumeirah175,089+11.4%+9.1%-17.3%Turned negative
Dubai Science Park79,306+6.6%+1.6%-16.0%Turned negative
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 284,833+18.0%+16.0%-3.3%Turned negative
Dubai Marina130,702+2.0%-2.8%-16.5%Turned negative
Jumeirah Beach Residence164,433+3.4%-3.5%-14.2%Turned negative
Al Satwa102,219+9.1%-2.0%-8.2%Turned negative
Jumeirah Village Triangle66,988+5.9%-2.4%-10.4%Turned negative
Al Quoz53,351+5.1%-0.2%-11.0%Turned negative
Dubai Hills Estate133,205+6.7%-0.5%-8.8%Turned negative
Al Mina81,395+4.5%+18.0%-10.4%Turned negative
Meydan72,309+3.3%-3.0%-10.3%Turned negative
Downtown Dubai174,328+3.1%-5.1%-9.9%Turned negative
Liwan56,787+9.4%+4.7%-3.6%Turned negative
Business Bay108,453+2.3%-2.2%-10.4%Turned negative
Za'abeel205,050+7.3%-14.0%-5.0%Turned negative
International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)47,790+9.4%+3.1%-2.8%Turned negative
Al Badaa68,417+6.7%+9.3%-5.4%Turned negative
Jumeirah Village Circle70,974+5.7%-0.9%-6.3%Turned negative
Remraam60,891+6.9%+8.8%-5.1%Turned negative
Mohammed Bin Rashid City105,140-3.0%-6.9%-15.0%Cooling fast
Jumeirah Lake Towers97,963+2.7%-1.8%-9.0%Turned negative
Dubai Creek Harbour144,020+3.2%-4.2%-8.5%Turned negative
The Greens108,651+5.1%+1.0%-6.5%Turned negative
Al Furjan77,277+6.6%-7.3%-4.6%Turned negative
Jumeirah Garden City81,501+4.8%+0.5%-5.9%Turned negative
Dubai Production City56,307+5.4%-7.4%-4.8%Turned negative
Arjan66,541+4.7%-1.2%-5.2%Turned negative
Downtown Jebel Ali55,474+3.8%-1.5%-5.8%Turned negative
Liwan 256,264+12.0%+5.4%+2.5%Cooling fast
Town Square72,927+8.5%+4.8%-0.8%Turned negative
Sobha Hartland112,051+4.3%+1.0%-4.9%Turned negative
International City39,829+7.1%+1.0%-1.8%Turned negative
Palm Jumeirah246,047+3.3%-1.6%-5.6%Turned negative
Sheikh Zayed Road108,245+4.6%-0.7%-4.1%Turned negative
Al Karama68,208+2.2%+3.1%-6.4%Turned negative
Dubai Silicon Oasis58,193+7.9%+2.4%-0.6%Turned negative
Dubai Investments Park50,211+5.8%+4.0%-2.7%Turned negative
Dubai South59,190+7.9%+3.0%+0.0%Cooling fast
Discovery Gardens53,433+6.5%+2.2%-1.3%Turned negative
Al Qusais49,929+5.6%+2.8%-2.1%Turned negative
Expo City84,746+6.0%-1.1%-1.5%Turned negative
Motor City88,985+12.3%+3.9%+5.5%Cooling fast
Dubai Sports City55,852+7.3%+2.0%+0.7%Cooling fast
DAMAC Hills65,931+2.7%-1.5%-3.9%Turned negative
Dubailand Residence Complex53,064+8.0%+3.0%+1.6%Cooling fast
Barsha Heights (TECOM)85,596+6.1%+4.4%-0.3%Turned negative
Al Jaddaf77,134+4.3%+1.8%-2.0%Turned negative
Muhaisnah46,153+6.7%+0.9%+0.8%Cooling fast
Ras Al Khor58,917+8.0%+5.7%+2.5%Cooling fast
Mirdif66,023+4.2%-1.2%-0.8%Turned negative
Al Barsha78,939+3.8%-3.1%-0.7%Turned negative
City Walk231,888-1.9%-7.2%-6.2%Cooling fast
Majan61,289+10.0%-3.3%+5.7%Cooling fast
Al Nahda55,819+5.6%+0.2%+1.8%Cooling fast
The Views132,926+2.5%-1.6%-1.0%Turned negative
The Gardens72,624+11.6%+9.3%+8.5%Cooling fast
Al Khail Gate50,386+1.2%+2.3%-1.8%Turned negative
Culture Village104,874+2.5%-5.0%-0.3%Turned negative
Deira55,439+3.0%+0.8%+0.3%Cooling
Bur Dubai69,549+3.5%+2.2%+0.9%Cooling
Dubai Harbour206,072-8.8%-16.0%-11.0%Cooling
Al Warqaa57,674+7.0%+0.2%+5.0%Cooling
Jebel Ali39,939-3.1%+7.3%-4.0%Cooling
Nad Al Hamar63,641+6.4%+1.3%+7.4%Firming
Al Garhoud77,379+3.5%+10.3%+6.1%Firming
Al Mamzar64,234+1.8%+5.4%+4.7%Firming
Al Hudaiba74,058+2.1%+1.6%+6.1%Accelerating
Dubai Studio City63,319-4.3%+2.1%+1.5%Accelerating
Dubai Industrial City44,607+14.0%-1.7%+20.0%Accelerating
Dubai Maritime City47,396+16.0%+55.0%n/aAccelerating
47 of 71

Three honest caveats before you act on this. Summer seasonality sits inside the three month number and Dubai always softens over the summer. Smaller windows mean smaller samples, so a single large building handing over can move a community. A falling average can be a change in unit mix rather than a fall in price, if more studios transacted this quarter than last.

We publish it anyway, because the alternative is quoting only the number that flatters the market.

Gross yields on ready stock

Registered rent divided by ready sale price, both per square foot. The sale side excludes off plan deliberately. You cannot rent an apartment that has not been built, so putting a launch price into a yield calculation produces a number that cannot happen.

That single filter moves Dubai yields by one to two full points, which is why our figures differ from most published elsewhere.

Gross apartment yield by community and bedroom count, registered rent over ready sale price
CommunityAll apartmentsStudio1 bedroom2 bedroom3 bedroom
Dubai Investments Park9.7%n/an/an/an/a
Al Qusais9.5%n/an/an/an/a
Dubai Industrial City9.2%n/an/an/an/a
Al Khail Heights8.8%n/an/an/an/a
International City8.6%8.8%8.7%7.5%7.7%
Downtown Jebel Ali8.3%n/an/an/an/a
Dubai Sports City8.1%8.4%7.8%7.5%n/a
Dubai Studio City7.7%n/an/an/an/a
Discovery Gardens7.4%7.6%7.1%6.2%n/a
Dubai Silicon Oasis7.3%8.3%7.3%6.2%6.2%
Liwan7.3%n/an/an/an/a
Al Furjan7.1%8.2%6.9%6.3%6.0%
Jumeirah Village Triangle7.1%n/an/an/an/a
Jumeirah Village Circle7.1%7.9%6.8%6.9%5.5%
International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)7.0%n/an/an/an/a
Majan7.0%n/an/an/an/a
Jumeirah Lake Towers7.0%7.5%7.1%6.4%5.3%
Motor City7.0%7.7%7.0%6.9%6.8%
Town Square6.9%7.9%7.0%6.6%6.3%
Dubai Science Park6.9%n/an/an/an/a
Meydan6.5%n/an/an/an/a
Barsha Heights (TECOM)6.5%n/an/a7.5%n/a
Mohammed Bin Rashid City6.5%n/an/an/an/a
Arjan6.4%7.2%6.1%5.9%n/a
Sobha Hartland6.4%n/an/an/an/a
Dubai Hills Estate6.2%7.7%6.4%6.0%6.1%
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 26.2%n/an/an/an/a
Al Jaddaf6.0%n/an/an/an/a
Business Bay6.0%6.7%6.2%5.5%4.6%
Nad Al Hamar5.7%n/an/an/an/a
The Views5.7%n/an/an/an/a
Dubai Marina5.7%6.0%5.7%5.5%5.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour5.5%n/a5.6%5.4%5.5%
Mirdif5.2%n/an/an/an/a
City Walk5.2%n/an/an/an/a
Dubai Harbour5.1%n/an/an/an/a
Downtown Dubai5.1%6.2%5.4%5.2%4.8%
Culture Village5.0%n/an/an/an/a
Za'abeel5.0%n/an/an/an/a
Jumeirah Garden City4.9%n/an/an/an/a
Palm Jumeirah4.5%n/a4.8%n/an/a
Muhaisnah3.8%n/an/an/an/a
Jumeirah3.2%n/an/an/an/a
Sheikh Zayed Roadn/an/an/an/an/a
Liwan 2n/an/an/an/an/a
Dubai Maritime Cityn/an/an/an/an/a
Jebel Alin/an/an/an/an/a

Price per square foot

Registered rent per square foot by community and bedroom count
CommunityStudio AED/sqft1 bed AED/sqft2 bed AED/sqft3 bed AED/sqftStudio premium over 3 bed
Al Karama143806860+83
Downtown Jebel Ali127817055+72
Barsha Heights (TECOM)132918171+61
Sheikh Zayed Road1321058171+61
Al Hudaiba108705752+56
Dubai Studio City124977570+54
Business Bay14512010293+52
Jumeirah Lake Towers1331059482+51
Al Satwa16810487118+50
Meydan14511610097+48
Dubai Science Park111889363+48
Town Square125998578+47
Bur Dubai110796663+47
Al Jaddaf118877372+46
Al Furjan119877874+45
Dubai South95826650+45
Al Badaa118968073+45
International City Phase 2 (Warsan 4)87635444+43
Al Barsha114867773+41
Deira103756564+39
Dubai Marina148117109110+38
The Greens13111010193+38
Al Qusais87605149+38
Liwan91666153+38
Ras Al Khor93635257+36
Jumeirah Garden City114937778+36
Expo City125938389+36
Al Nahda90615255+35
Al Khail Gate81585146+35
Jumeirah Village Circle112888178+34
Dubailand Residence Complex87625654+33
Al Khail Heights90716957+33
Al Warqaa93635761+32
Dubai Silicon Oasis90676259+31
Al Quoz83645552+31
Muhaisnah78564548+30
Dubai Sports City92726664+28
Dubai Investments Park80746052+28
Mirdif82595454+28
Dubai Maritime City13512394110+25
DAMAC Hills1041008880+24
Culture Village110867686+24
Arjan103827580+23
Majan84706362+22
Al Mina83756361+22
Al Garhoud89806567+22
Remraam79716758+21
Dubai Hills Estate168146143149+19
The Gardens82818263+19
Al Mamzar70605351+19
Nad Al Hamar73615757+16
International City65575750+15
The Views135120112120+15
Jebel Ali851437070+15
Liwan 295757984+11
Motor City77717068+9
Jumeirah Beach Residence110105108101+9
Sobha Hartland131136125122+9
Mohammed Bin Rashid City133121125128+5
Downtown Dubai1511351421510
Dubai Production City927978106-14
Jumeirah110125116151-41
Za'abeel98156152149-51
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 213811184203-65

The villa market

Villa communities register far fewer transactions than apartment communities, so a single quarter tells you very little. Plot sizes also vary enormously inside the same community, which makes the per square foot column more useful here than the average.

Registered villa rental contracts by community
CommunityContracts registeredAverage annual rent (AED)Rent per sqft (AED)Change vs 12 months earlier
Mirdif6,144120,51244+5.9%
DAMAC Hills 25,018100,26461+3.7%
Jumeirah2,721296,79171+11.2%
Town Square2,292149,96168+4.3%
The Springs2,149201,21771+8.7%
Dubai Hills Estate1,888471,841109+16.4%
Dubai South1,813142,10364+8.3%
Villanova1,779163,47078+1.5%
Deira1,752122,21944+6.8%
Umm Suqeim1,640331,773120+18%
Al Barsha1,578305,41757+8.6%
Al Furjan1,500248,11174+10.2%
Reem1,494163,21659+2.6%
Arabian Ranches 31,456207,18596+16%
Al Badaa1,401184,28661+7.6%
Arabian Ranches1,338314,64161+8.1%
Mudon1,267201,87479+4.8%
DAMAC Hills1,219246,45382-0.4%
Al Safa1,144263,012146+5.4%
Jumeirah Village Circle1,142183,01983+6.6%
Dubai Silicon Oasis1,062191,66643+9.1%
Nad Al Sheba978287,45253+13%
Jumeirah Park934370,08152+5.0%
Arabian Ranches 2917266,38879+3.7%
Al Sufouh852218,50582+12%
Al Garhoud816169,42247+3%
Al Rashidiya788123,08951+4.2%
Tilal Al Ghaf717417,520122-8.1%
DAMAC Lagoons680163,09294-29%
Mohammed Bin Rashid City670535,638105-8.3%
Rukan66086,636104-3.5%
The Valley604146,63171-0.4%
Jumeirah Village Triangle582186,47058+7.5%
Jebel Ali519196,77958+9%
Al Manara493298,65659+7.9%
Layan493130,63449+3.2%
The Meadows489453,06065+11.9%
International City444112,60267+5.3%
Jumeirah Golf Estates398746,373149+16%
Al Wasl391292,81076+5.7%
Dubai Sports City369365,93077+1.9%
The Lakes355340,23385+0.7%
The Villa344337,71945+7.9%
Al Jafiliya335203,60257+5.5%
Al Quoz321237,80053+6.2%
Palm Jumeirah3191,700,000207+21%
Al Twar318159,70249+8.3%
Al Warqaa313220,18536+5.2%
Gross villa yield, registered rent over ready sale price
CommunityAll villas3 bedroom4 bedroom5 bedroom
Rukan6.9%n/an/an/a
DAMAC Hills 25.8%n/an/an/a
Jumeirah Golf Estates5.8%n/an/an/a
DAMAC Lagoons5.6%n/an/an/a
International City5.5%n/an/an/a
Tilal Al Ghaf5.4%n/an/an/a
Arabian Ranches 25.4%n/a4.8%n/a
Jumeirah Village Triangle5.2%n/an/an/a
Arabian Ranches 35.2%n/an/an/a
Villanova5.2%n/an/an/a
Mohammed Bin Rashid City5.2%n/an/an/a
The Valley5.2%n/an/an/a
Town Square5.1%5.0%5.0%n/a
DAMAC Hills5.0%5.1%5.3%4.9%
Jumeirah Village Circle5.0%n/an/an/a
Mudon5.0%n/a4.9%n/a
Reem4.9%n/an/an/a
Al Furjan4.9%4.7%4.8%n/a
Dubai South4.8%n/an/an/a
Dubai Hills Estate4.7%5.1%4.9%4.9%
The Springs4.3%4.2%n/an/a
Arabian Ranches4.2%4.2%n/a4.0%
Palm Jumeirah3.9%n/an/an/a
The Lakes3.8%n/an/an/a
The Meadows3.6%n/an/an/a
Jumeirah Park3.6%3.2%3.9%n/a

Compare those to the apartment yields above. Villas run materially lower. A villa buys you space, a garden and a different kind of tenant. It does not buy you the best yield in Dubai, and any broker telling you otherwise is quoting an asking rent against an off plan price.

The luxury bracket

Luxury on this site means a single thing. A home that changed hands at AED 10,000,000 or more, registered with the Dubai Land Department. Not an asking price. Not an adjective.

3,498 sales cleared that floor in the last twelve months across 47 communities.

Dubai sales above the luxury floor, registered with DLD
CommunityTypeSales above the floorAverage price (AED)Price per sqft (AED)
Mohammed Bin Rashid CityVillas49923,752,0002,684
Jumeirah Golf EstatesVillas35718,442,0002,216
Palm JumeirahApartments31025,201,0006,361
JumeirahApartments27638,564,0007,972
Dubai Hills EstateVillas18024,595,0002,757
Business BayApartments17724,910,0004,673
Downtown DubaiApartments17422,238,0004,961
Tilal Al GhafVillas14519,251,0002,221
Dubai MarinaApartments14115,407,0004,477
Dubai HarbourApartments12017,498,0004,951
Palm JumeirahVillas10952,634,0005,415
Arabian RanchesVillas10614,312,0001,481
Sheikh Zayed RoadApartments8914,116,0006,346
The MeadowsVillas8013,539,0001,931
Jumeirah IslandsVillas7626,243,0002,335
Jumeirah ParkVillas6213,402,0001,729
Bluewaters IslandApartments5614,815,0006,489
DAMAC HillsVillas5518,292,0001,939
Dubai IslandsApartments5115,670,0003,993
Dubai IslandsVillas4514,139,0001,905
Al BarariVillas4137,824,0003,203
Dubai Sports CityVillas4114,154,0001,702
Za'abeelApartments3715,041,0004,650
Dubai SouthVillas2921,845,0001,412
Emirates HillsVillas2779,630,0003,509
JumeirahVillas2772,553,0004,701
Jumeirah Beach ResidenceApartments2615,192,0004,897
Dubai Maritime CityApartments2314,003,0004,446
Al FurjanVillas2111,169,0001,631
The LakesVillas1813,930,0002,552
The VillaVillas1612,274,000989
Umm SuqeimVillas1421,331,0001,173
The ValleyVillas1012,554,0001,354
Barsha Heights (TECOM)Apartments815,589,0002,532
Dubai Creek HarbourApartments613,357,0002,722
Sobha HartlandApartments511,626,0002,801
Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2Apartments523,323,0004,063
Arabian Ranches 2Villas512,820,0001,532
Al SufouhVillas513,880,0001,644

How to use this page

If you are renting, find your community in the first table and check what was actually registered for your bedroom count. That is your negotiating position, and it is a matter of public record rather than opinion.

If you are buying to let, start with the yield table rather than the rent table. A high rent in a community with high prices is not a good investment, it is an expensive one.

If you are selling, the momentum table tells you whether your community is still rising or has already turned. Those two situations call for very different pricing.

If you are watching the market, the momentum table is the most useful thing here. It is the difference between the story the market tells about itself and what the register says.

Method, and what we exclude

All figures come from Dubai Land Department registered transactions over a rolling twelve month window, grouped by community, property type and bedroom count.

Sale prices are ready stock only. Off plan is excluded from yield calculations for the reason given above.

We suppress any cell built on too few contracts rather than print a number we do not trust. In several older communities the DLD record carries no bedroom attribute, so a bedroom filter returns a handful of contracts out of thousands. We leave those out instead of presenting them as the market.

We also check for a specific failure. If a community page returns identical values with and without a bedroom filter, that means the request redirected and the filter was silently dropped. Those communities are excluded until the source is fixed. It is a real failure mode and we test for it on every refresh.

Go deeper

Average rent in Dubai by area and bedroom is the full rent analysis with the reasoning behind these tables.

Villa rent and villa prices by community covers the villa market by bedroom count with yields.

Luxury property in Dubai, AED 10 million and above lists every community transacting in the eight figure bracket.

The rental yield calculator lets you run these numbers against a specific size and price, pre filled from the same register.

Ask us about a specific building

Community averages are the start of the work, not the end of it. Two towers on the same street can differ by twenty percent on service charge alone, and that lands entirely on your net yield.

Send us a building and we will send you back what actually transacted in it. Cresco Real Estate is RERA registered in Dubai, ORN 34288.

Real Estate

Yes the market dropped. Yes it was bad. It has stopped falling. The seven questions every overseas buyer asks about...

Real Estate

Wynn Resorts has moved the opening of Wynn Al Marjan Island from March 2027 to September 2027 and raised the...

Real Estate

98.15 per cent of Dubai home sales in August 2026 were freehold. That is 9,772 of 9,956 screened sales. The...

Real Estate

The median three bedroom apartment in Dubai sold for AED 3,600,444 in August 2026. That is across 454 registered sales,...

All properties A-Z